seoseo
tr-opencart

     
avatar Şuanki Zaman: 12-05-2016, 07:35 PMHoşgeldin Misafir !
  Şifremi Hatırlat   kayıt ol
opencart temaları

Gzip Etkin Değil hatası

Konuyu görüntüleyenler: 1 Misafir
 
Değerlendir:
  • 0 Oy - 0 Yüzde
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
%
Cevapla  Gönder 
v  v
Yazar  Kıroğlumarket - Görüntüleme - Okunma  1322 - Yorum  0

Kıroğlumarketv
Osmanlı Torunu
******
Süper Moderator user avatar
Çevrimiçi

Mesajlar: 2,964
Konular: 474
Katılma Tarihi: Jan 2012
Rep Puanı: 93
Teşekkürler: 1106
964 Mesajına, 1977 Teşekkür edildi.



Kişisel Bilgileri: v
Konu Tarihi: 12-22-2014 05:25 PM
Herkese selam gzip etkin değil diye seo analiz sonuçlarından uyarı alıyorum htaccess dosya içeriği aşağıdaki gibidir. Sorun ne olaki ?[/quote]


[quote]# 1.To use URL Alias you need to be running apache with mod_rewrite enabled.

# 2. In your opencart directory rename htaccess.txt to .htaccess.

# For any support issues please visit: http://www.opencart.com
FileETag MTime Size
# BEGIN Turn ETags Off
<ifModule mod_headers.c>
Header unset ETag
</ifModule>
FileETag None
# END Turn ETags Off
<ifmodule mod_expires.c>
<filesmatch "\.(jpg|gif|png|css|js)$">
ExpiresActive on
ExpiresDefault "access plus 1 year"
</filesmatch>
</ifmodule>
Options +FollowSymlinks
AddDefaultCharset ISO-8859-9
# Prevent Directoy listing
Options -Indexes

# Prevent Direct Access to files
<FilesMatch "\.(tpl|ini|log)">
Order deny,allow
Deny from all
</FilesMatch>

# SEO URL Settings
RewriteEngine On
# If your opencart installation does not run on the main web folder make sure you folder it does run in ie. / becomes /shop/

RewriteBase /
RewriteRule ^sitemap.xml$ index.php?route=feed/google_sitemap [L]
RewriteRule ^googlebase.xml$ index.php?route=feed/google_base [L]
RewriteRule ^download/(.*) /index.php?route=error/not_found [L]
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_URI} !.*\.(ico|gif|jpg|jpeg|png|js|css)
RewriteRule ^([^?]*) index.php?_route_=$1 [L,QSA]

### Additional Settings that may need to be enabled for some servers
### Uncomment the commands by removing the # sign in front of it.
### If you get an "Internal Server Error 500" after enabling any of the following settings, restore the # as this means your host doesn't allow that.

# 1. If your cart only allows you to add one item at a time, it is possible register_globals is on. This may work to disable it:
# php_flag register_globals off

# 2. If your cart has magic quotes enabled, This may work to disable it:
# php_flag magic_quotes_gpc Off

# 3. Set max upload file size. Most hosts will limit this and not allow it to be overridden but you can try
# php_value upload_max_filesize 999M

# 4. set max post size. uncomment this line if you have a lot of product options or are getting errors where forms are not saving all fields
# php_value post_max_size 999M

# 5. set max time script can take. uncomment this line if you have a lot of product options or are getting errors where forms are not saving all fields
# php_value max_execution_time 200

# 6. set max time for input to be recieved. Uncomment this line if you have a lot of product options or are getting errors where forms are not saving all fields
# php_value max_input_time 200

# 7. disable open_basedir limitations
# php_admin_value open_basedir none
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteBase /
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d
RewriteRule . /index.php [L]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} (havij|libwww-perl|wget|python|nikto|curl|scan|java|winhttp|clshttp|loader) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} (%0A|%0D|%27|%3C|%3E|%00) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} (;|<|>|'|"|\)|\(|%0A|%0D|%22|%27|%28|%3C|%3E|%00).*(libwww-perl|wget|python|nikto|curl|scan|java|winhttp|HTTrack|clshttp|archiver|loader|em​ail|harvest|extract|grab|miner) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{THE_REQUEST} \?\ HTTP/ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{THE_REQUEST} \/\*\ HTTP/ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{THE_REQUEST} etc/passwd [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{THE_REQUEST} cgi-bin [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{THE_REQUEST} (%0A|%0D|\\r|\\n) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_URI} owssvr\.dll [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} (%0A|%0D|%27|%3C|%3E|%00) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} \.opendirviewer\. [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} [a-zA-Z0-9_]=http:// [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} [a-zA-Z0-9_]=(\.\.//?)+ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} [a-zA-Z0-9_]=/([a-z0-9_.]//?)+ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} \=PHP[0-9a-f]{8}-[0-9a-f]{4}-[0-9a-f]{4}-[0-9a-f]{4}-[0-9a-f]{12} [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\.\./|%2e%2e%2f|%2e%2e/|\.\.%2f|%2e\.%2f|%2e\./|\.%2e%2f|\.%2e/) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ftp\: [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} http\: [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} https\: [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} \=\|w\| [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ^(.*)/self/(.*)$ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ^(.*)cPath=http://(.*)$ [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\<|%3C).*script.*(\>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C)([^s]*s)+cript.*(>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\<|%3C).*embed.*(\>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C)([^e]*e)+mbed.*(>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\<|%3C).*object.*(\>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C)([^o]*o)+bject.*(>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\<|%3C).*iframe.*(\>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C)([^i]*i)+frame.*(>|%3E) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} base64_encode.*\(.*\) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} base64_(en|de)code[^(]*\([^)]*\) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} GLOBALS(=|\[|\%[0-9A-Z]{0,2}) [OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} _REQUEST(=|\[|\%[0-9A-Z]{0,2}) [OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ^.*(\(|\)|<|>|%3c|%3e).* [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ^.*(\x00|\x04|\x08|\x0d|\x1b|\x20|\x3c|\x3e|\x7f).* [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (NULL|OUTFILE|LOAD_FILE) [OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\.{1,}/)+(motd|etc|bin) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (localhost|loopback|127\.0\.0\.1) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|>|'|%0A|%0D|%27|%3C|%3E|%00) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} concat[^\(]*\( [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} union([^s]*s)+elect [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} union([^a]*a)+ll([^s]*s)+elect [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} \-[sdcr].*(allow_url_include|allow_url_fopen|safe_mode|disable_functions|auto_prepend_fi​le) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (;|<|>|'|"|\)|%0A|%0D|%22|%27|%3C|%3E|%00).*(/\*|union|select|insert|drop|delete|update|cast|create|char|convert|alter|declare​|order|script|set|md5|benchmark|encode) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (sp_executesql) [NC]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} ^w3af.sourceforge.net [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} dirbuster [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} nikto [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} SF [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} sqlmap [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} fimap [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} nessus [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} whatweb [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} Openvas [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} jbrofuzz [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} libwhisker [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} webshag [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:Acunetix-Product} ^WVS
RewriteRule ^.* http://127.0.0.1/ [R=301,L]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} ^85\.153\.79\.6
RewriteRule (.*) http://www.lazbakkal.biz/$1 [R=301,L]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} libwww-perl.*
RewriteRule .* – [F,L]

RewriteEngine On
RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} ^www\.indir.lazbakkal\.biz$
RewriteRule ^(.*)$ http://indir.lazbakkal.biz/$1 [L,R=301]
</IfModule>
<FilesMatch "^(wp-comments-post\.php\config\.php|php\.ini|php5\.ini|readme\.html|config\.php)">
Order Allow,Deny
Deny from 46.119.35.
Deny from 46.119.45.
Deny from 91.236.74.
Deny from 93.182.147.
Deny from 93.182.187.
Deny from 94.27.72.
Deny from 94.27.75.
Deny from 94.27.76.
Deny from 193.105.210.
Deny from 195.43.128.
Deny from 198.144.105.
Deny from 199.15.234.
Deny from 91.200.13.87.
Deny from 49.74.155.215.
Deny from 81.214.175.228.
Deny from 78.178.240.58.
Deny from 78.173.179.91.
Deny from 82.200.168.83.
Deny from 212.156.45.238.
Deny from 78.178.243.76.
Deny from 78.191.47.181.
Deny from 78.187.238.107.
Deny from 188.190.100.50.

Allow from all
</FilesMatch>

# Enable GZIP
<IfModule mod_deflate.c>
# Compress HTML, CSS, JavaScript, Text, XML and fonts
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/javascript
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/rss+xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/vnd.ms-fontobject
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font-opentype
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font-otf
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font-truetype
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font-ttf
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-javascript
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/xhtml+xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE font/opentype
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE font/otf
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE font/ttf
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE image/svg+xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE image/x-icon
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/css
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/html
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/javascript
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/plain
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/xml
mod_gzip_on Yes
mod_gzip_dechunk Yes
mod_gzip_item_include file \.(html?|txt|css|js|php|pl)$
mod_gzip_item_include handler ^cgi-script$
mod_gzip_item_include mime ^text/.*
mod_gzip_item_include
mime ^application/x-javascript.*
mod_gzip_item_exclude mime ^image/.*
mod_gzip_item_exclude rspheader ^Content-Encoding:.*gzip.*
# Remove browser bugs (only needed for really old browsers)
BrowserMatch ^Mozilla/4 gzip-only-text/html
BrowserMatch ^Mozilla/4\.0[678] no-gzip
BrowserMatch \bMSIE !no-gzip !gzip-only-text/html
Header append Vary User-Agent
</IfModule>


# Expires Headers - 2678400s = 31 days
<ifmodule mod_expires.c>
Header set Connection keep-alive
ExpiresActive On
ExpiresDefault "access plus 2678400 seconds"
ExpiresByType text/html "access plus 7200 seconds"
ExpiresByType image/gif "access plus 2678400 seconds"
ExpiresByType image/jpeg "access plus 2678400 seconds"
ExpiresByType image/png "access plus 2678400 seconds"
ExpiresByType text/css "access plus 750000 seconds"
ExpiresByType text/javascript "access plus 2678400 seconds"
ExpiresByType application/x-javascript "access plus 2678400 seconds"

</ifmodule>

# Cache Headers
<ifmodule mod_headers.c>
# Cache specified files for 31 days
<filesmatch "\.(ico|flv|jpg|jpeg|png|gif|css|swf)$">
Header set Cache-Control "max-age=2678400, public"
</filesmatch>
# Cache HTML files for a couple hours
<filesmatch "\.(html|htm)$">
Header set Cache-Control "max-age=7200, private, must-revalidate"
</filesmatch>
# Cache PDFs for a day
<filesmatch "\.(pdf)$">
Header set Cache-Control "max-age=86400, public"
</filesmatch>
# Cache Javascripts for 31 days
<filesmatch "\.(js)$">
Header set Cache-Control "max-age=2678400, private"
</filesmatch>
</ifmodule>
<Files .htaccess>
order deny,allow
deny from all
</Files>
<Files config.php>
order allow,deny
deny from all
</Files>

<ifModule mod_gzip.c>
mod_gzip_on Yes
mod_gzip_dechunk Yes
mod_gzip_item_include file \.(html?|txt|css|js|php|pl)$
mod_gzip_item_include handler ^cgi-script$
mod_gzip_item_include mime ^text/.*
mod_gzip_item_include mime ^application/x-javascript.*
mod_gzip_item_exclude mime ^image/.*
mod_gzip_item_exclude rspheader ^Content-Encoding:.*gzip.*
</ifModule>
<IfModule mod_deflate.c>
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/html text/xml text/css text/plain
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE image/svg+xml application/xhtml+xml application/xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/rdf+xml application/rss+xml application/atom+xml
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE text/javascript application/javascript application/x-javascript
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE application/x-font-ttf application/x-font-otf
AddOutputFilterByType DEFLATE font/truetype font/opentype
</IfModule>
Kıroğlumarket
Alıntı Yaparak Cevapla
Paylaş!
opencart temaları

« Önceki | Sonraki »
Cevapla  Gönder 

Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Konusunun Linki Direk Link
Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Konusunun HTML Kodu HTML Link
Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Konusu BBCode Linki BBCode Link
Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Konusunu Paylaş Sosyal Paylaş

Benzeyen Konular
Konu: Yazar Cevaplar: Gösterim: Son Mesaj
Exclamation [Modifikasyon] Yardım! Admin İzinleri Hatası uursezer 5 2,792 10-22-2016 11:32 PM
Son Mesaj: Sağlıklı Form
  1.5.6.4 Sistem>Mağazalar 403 Hatası DeathDance 0 92 10-04-2016 06:51 PM
Son Mesaj: DeathDance
  çoklu fiyat modulu hatası çözüm arıyorum **** yucell 1 443 08-18-2016 09:45 AM
Son Mesaj: isozi
  Siparişler silinmiyor - API hatası osmannet 1 291 07-09-2016 11:21 AM
Son Mesaj: osdem66
  Ftp hatası achiras 3 223 06-03-2016 10:38 AM
Son Mesaj: ajan1986
  auto search hatası furkanyvz 1 225 05-31-2016 03:57 PM
Son Mesaj: furkanyvz
  Warning: assert(): Assertion "eval(base64_decode Hatası unsound 2 173 05-19-2016 12:18 PM
Son Mesaj: Kıroğlumarket
Question Müşteriler panaeli HTTP 500 hatası okayaki 2 350 05-17-2016 02:06 AM
Son Mesaj: bulent35
  toplu mail hatası yardım :( emzari 5 1,526 04-30-2016 06:35 PM
Son Mesaj: ipeksag
  tema resimleri hatası ecift 4 297 04-13-2016 11:36 AM
Son Mesaj: ecift

Gzip Etkin Değil hatası indir, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Videosu, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası online izle, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Bedava indir, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Yükle, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Hakkında, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası nedir, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası Free indir, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası oyunu, Gzip Etkin Değil hatası download


Forum Atla: